YAM - Yoga and Massage
~move, strengthen, heal~

Yoga Class Schedule

Tuesday, June 25th
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Hot 26 Express w/ MaryBeth
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Morning Yoga w/ Ruth WARM
  • 10:00 AM- 10:45 AM $10 Yam TOTS w/ Ruth MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Gentle Yoga for Back Care w/ Sonya MILD
  • 1:30 PM- 2:45 PM Women's Wellness Yoga w/ Brooke WARM
  • 4:00 PM- 4:45 PM Kid's Yoga w/ Denise MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Slow Flow w/ Sarah WARM
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Slow Flow to Yin w/ Anne WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Wednesday, June 26th
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Rise and YAM w/ Tish HOT
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 10:00 AM- 11:15 AM Basic Slow Flow w/ Amber A MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Yin for Healing w/ Bitsy MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Hot Flow & Yin w/ Tish HOT
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Restorative Yoga and Reiki w/ Tamara WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Thursday, June 27th
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Hot 26 Express w/ MaryBeth
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Morning Yoga w/ Brooke WARM
  • 10:00 AM- 11:00 AM Mommy/Daddy & Baby Yoga w/ Jacob MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Self Massage & Back Care w/ Jacob MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Vinyasa Flow w/ Chantal WARM
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Restorative Yoga & Massage w/ Chantal WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Friday, June 28th
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Rise and Yam w/ Tish HOT
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 10:00 AM- 11:15 AM Ashtanga Vinyasa w/ Jonathan MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Gentle Yoga for Back Care w/ Loretta MILD
  • 4:30 PM- 5:30 PM $5 Flow w/ Alana WARM
  • 6:00 PM- 7:30 PM Deep Restore w/ Tish WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Saturday, June 29th
  • 8:00 AM- 9:30 AM Dynamic Hot Flow w/ Tish HOT
  • 10:00 AM- 11:30 AM Hot 26 w/ Sean HOT
  • 12:30 PM- 1:45 PM Slow Flow to Yin w/ Tamara WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Sunday, June 30th
  • 9:30 AM- 10:45 AM $10 Yoga Sampler w/ Rotating WARM
  • 11:15 AM- 12:30 PM Slow Flow w/ Amber A WARM
  • 2:30 PM- 3:30 PM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 4:00 PM- 5:15 PM 7 Chakras Yin w/ Tucker MILD
  • 6:00 PM- 7:00 PM $5 Buti Yoga w/ Tamara MILD
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Monday, July 1st
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Rise and Yam w/ Tish HOT
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Yin for Healing w/ Bitsy MILD
  • 4:00 PM- 5:00 PM Breathe, Meditate, Relax w/ Tish MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Warm Flow and Yin w/ Tish WARM
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Basic Slow Flow w/ Alana WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Class Calendar >>

Error Message

×