YAM - Yoga and Massage
~move, strengthen, heal~

Yoga Class Schedule

Thursday, October 17th
  • 6:00 AM- 7:15 AM Hot 26 Express w/ MaryBeth
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Power Flow w/ Brooke HOT
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Gentle Yoga for Back Care w/ Denise MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Vinyasa Flow w/ Chantal WARM
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Restorative Yoga & Massage w/ Chantal WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Friday, October 18th
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Rise and Yam w/ Tish HOT
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 10:00 AM- 11:15 AM Slow Morning Flow w/ Keri WARM
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Gentle Yoga for Back Care w/ Loretta MILD
  • 4:30 PM- 5:30 PM $5 Flow w/ Alana WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Saturday, October 19th
  • 8:00 AM- 9:30 AM Dynamic Hot Flow w/ Tish HOT
  • 10:00 AM- 11:30 AM Hot 26 w/ Sean HOT
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Power Flow w/ Melia HOT
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Sunday, October 20th
  • 7:30 AM- 9:00 AM Hot 26 w/ Erin HOT
  • 9:30 AM- 10:45 AM $10 Vinyasa Flow Mixer w/ Keri WARM
  • 11:15 AM- 12:45 PM Slow Flow w/ Kristine WARM
  • 2:30 PM- 3:30 PM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 4:00 PM- 5:15 PM 7 Chakras Yin w/ Tucker MILD
  • 6:00 PM- 7:00 PM $5 Buti Yoga w/ Tamara MILD
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Monday, October 21st
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Rise and Yam w/ Tish HOT
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Kaiut w/ Beth MILD
  • 10:00 AM- 11:15 AM Energizing Vinyasa Flow w/ Keri WARM
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Yin for Healing w/ Bitsy MILD
  • 4:00 PM- 5:00 PM Uplifting Vinyasa Flow w/ Keri WARM
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Flow & Yin w/ Tish WARM
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Basic Slow Flow w/ Alana WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Tuesday, October 22nd
  • 6:00 AM- 7:15 AM Hot 26 Express w/ MaryBeth
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Power Flow w/ Ruth WARM
  • 10:00 AM- 10:45 AM $10 Yam TOTS w/ Ruth MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Gentle Yoga for Back Care w/ Sonya MILD
  • 1:30 PM- 2:45 PM Women's Power Flow w/ Brooke WARM
  • 3:45 PM- 5:00 PM Intro to Yoga w/ Loretta MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Warm Flow & Yin w/ Amber S WARM
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Align & Flow w/ Matthew WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Wednesday, October 23rd
  • 6:00 AM- 7:00 AM Rise and YAM w/ Tish HOT
  • 8:30 AM- 9:30 AM Kaiut w/ Tucker MILD
  • 10:00 AM- 11:15 AM Basic Slow Flow w/ Melia MILD
  • 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM Yin for Healing w/ Bitsy MILD
  • 5:30 PM- 6:45 PM Hot Flow & Yin w/ Tish HOT
  • 7:15 PM- 8:30 PM Restorative Yoga and Reiki w/ Tamara WARM
  • Sign Up For A Class >>

Class Calendar >>

Error Message

×